Marking Period 2 Honor Roll
Posted on 02/28/2019
HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL MARKING PERIOD 2
High Honor Roll
Grade 12:
Abel-Ferretti,
Felix Anton |
Babcock, Jordan Sullivan |
Bangs, Kobe Tyler |
Baylor, Shaelyn Alexis |
Boonserm, Sermsakul |
Brown, Kyle David |
Busby, Zaida Ryanne |
Buttaccio, Adam Donald |
Casler, Michael Anthony |
Cordary, Gabriella Elizabeth |
Davis, Zachary Preston |
Dobush, Joshua Matthew |
Freeman, Ellie Danielle |
Gair, Amelia Wells |
Harris, Madeline Grace |
Humphrey, Kennedy Saige |
Kalousdian, Holly Rose |
Katsiroumbas, Ioannis Konstantinou |
Mack IV, Joseph Christopher |
Mailler, Brandon Michael |
Marsh, Garet William |
Moss, Dakota Rae |
Ordenana, Nicole Cerdas |
Patterson, Aiden Joseph |
Ramsay, Makenna Clair |
Rochford, Zachary Robert |
Salerno, Alyssa Marie |
Scales, Ryleigh Lyn |
Schneider, Alexis Irene |
Scotti, Alexandria Lynn |
Senecal, Cody James |
Shufelt, Joseph Michael |
Sprout, Tennyson Wrighter |
Takach, Rachel Constance |
Tordel, Joseph Anthony |
Tucker, Madisen Noelle |
Tyler, Trey Zachary |
Wendel, Breanna Rae |
Young, Alayjah D'Ivore |
Grade 11:
Busby, Robert
Gregory |
Cochrane, Mya Elizabeth |
Delgado, Deprise Noelle |
Dow, Samuel Hicks |
Finney, Adrian Robert |
Green, Rylin Moukmany |
Hamberg-Thropp, Kirsten Ann |
Jennette, Amelia Eve |
Knout, Madison Marie |
Miller, Emily Susan |
Murphy, Caelan Elizabeth |
Murphy, Patrick Loring |
Murphy-Wilkins, George David |
Pushlar, Alexander Paul |
Russell, Braden Scott |
Scheidweiler, Ashleigh Elizabeth |
Shipman, Dori May |
Solomon, Nathan James |
Tenkate, Caroline June |
Thongruang, Pasuth |
Woernley, Eryn Lynnae |
Grade 10:
Allport, Hallie
Michele |
Best, Morgan Rose |
Bicalho, Felipe DeSouza |
Brotherton, Alejandra Eva |
Couch, Miles Willoughby |
Crocker, Jackson Donald |
Dickinson, Liam Thomson |
Haines, Rylie Marie |
Harvey, Tavian Tramell |
Hoyte, Ashley Taylor |
Hume, Bradley Towne |
Lynch, Sophia Marie |
Mayes, Bethanie J |
Moss, Paige E |
Nash, Lindsey Grace |
Nydam, Heidi Kime |
Owens, Nicole Noelle |
Palumbo, Elizabeth Marie |
Peck, Erin Joy |
Perkins, Anne Webster |
Perry, Bradley Steven |
Roy, Jasmine Marie |
Sprankle, Katherine Melissa |
Varvayanis, Luke Duncan |
Vuong, Janelle S |
Yuz'vak, David Yaroslav |
Grade 9:
Bennett, Emmaline
KE |
Bindas, Lucas Svyatoslav |
Boothroyd, Connor MacNeil |
Brockner, Julian T |
Busby, Kristina Marie |
Caskey, Lauralye Jean |
Cavanagh Jr, Michael James |
Couch, Jillian Ella |
Day, Natalie Marie |
DePaull, Bryant Markus |
Finver, Hollace |
Gardner, Kyler Andrew |
Grace, Katherine Eliza |
Harrington, Gwenivere Marie |
Kalousdian, Aidan James |
Lamb, Grace |
Lee, Benjamin Michael |
Martinez, Tiffany Maria |
Maza, Luke Sadiri |
Murphy, Margaret Mulvaney |
Nash, Mason Conner |
Post, Bryanna Lee |
Prignon, Jared Lee |
Salerno, Ayden Armond |
Silfer, Rie Maryalice |
Speight, Julian Lowell |
Trask, Julia Morgan |
Weik, Nolan Richard |
Honor Roll
Grade 12:
Adams, Kaiazshia M |
Bachner, Lillian Rose |
Blanchard, Kyle R |
Cavataio, Madeline Anderson |
Curren, Ashley Morgan |
Day, Scott Thomas |
Diamond, Hannah Lynn |
Fish, Kylie Joann |
Gehring, Daniel Fredrick |
Greene, Charlotte Marion |
Koekebacker, Avery Jayde |
Lindsay III, Thomas Edward |
Maybury, Macie Nicole |
McDaniel, Andrew Michael |
Mobbs, Jessica L |
Short, Macy Mae |
Sinnott, Zachary Stuart |
Sornberger, Troy Evan |
Stebbins, Lily Elizabeth |
Tennant, Hannah Grace |
Tifft, Jenna Taylor |
Tracy, Alexandra Taylor |
Wade, Justin Christopher |
Weeks, Colby J |
Grade 11:
Ayres, Kody Thomas |
Busby, Carter Ray |
Davenport, Violette Rose |
Finney, Thomas Howard |
Flood, Alivia Lee |
Greenwood, Jakob Douglas |
Harding, Kevin J |
Hicks, Ethan John |
Hollenbeck, Nathaniel E |
Kehn, Shelly Marie Ann |
Krebs, Laura Rose |
Newton, Katherine Marleha |
Scott, Vincent Olivie' |
Strickland, Spencer Warren |
Thorington, Ashley Marie |
Whitener, Adeline Mae |
Grade 10:
Cator-Szymanski,
Naomi Rose |
Cowell, Elijah Patrick Trevor |
Dobson, Rowan Wyn |
Edwards, Jazmine Nicole |
Enslow Jr, Jack James |
Garris, Teghan Lee |
Guenther, Daniel James |
Harris, Margaux Claire |
Humphrey, Owen Charles |
Keller, Amelia Englund |
Leonard, Abigail Ruth |
Malepe, Siaosi Thomas |
Mayes, Isabella A |
Nguyen, Jennifer H |
Ortiz, Christian Anthony |
Phillips, Philip(Casey) C |
Tenkate, Madeline J |
Zacarias, Pedro |
Zhe, Daniel Connor |
Grade 9:
Boyce, Brezlynne
Ann |
Bryan, Tori Leigh |
Coudriet, Seth Yevgeniy |
Dodici, Emma Rose |
Galmer, Jayda B |
Gould, Katie Hope |
Hernandez, Markos Antonio |
McDaniel, Brendan Rory |
O'Brien, Brinley Nichole |
Rinchack, Alyssa Nicole |
Rochford, MacKenzie A |
Russell, Abriana Nicole |
Senyk, David Vyacheslav |
Shcherenkov, Angelica Victoria |
Spano, Abigail Nicole |
Spano, Katherine Marie |
Sprout, Charles Finnian |
Stahlman, Emma R |
Starr, Madeline Ryann |
Wilder, Eliza Rose |
MIDDLE SCHOOL HONOR ROLL MARKING PERIOD 2
High Honor Roll
Grade 8:
Anderson, Benjamin
Bachner, Claudia
Brown, Samantha
Burke, Patrick
Casterline, Brody
Cornell, Kahlen
Davis, Carlea
DiNardo, Gianna
Ditommaso, Luca
Dobson, Erin
Dow, Colton
Eshelman, Zakary
Grace, Brianna
Green, Aiden
Haney, Maxwell
Hawkins, Delaney
Henry, Ava
Hisey, Mikayla
Ingalls, Emmalyn
Keem, Aaron
Knout, Hannah
Mihm, Ian
Morrow, Lucas
Palumbo, Madelyn
Park-Miller, Emma
Pushlar, Sophia
Scales, Morgan
Stafford, Becca
Stowell, Emma
Stuart, Kelley
Tylutki, Alice
Webb, Melissa
Wise, Hajo
Woodman, Mason
Yuz'vak, Sophia
Grade 7:
Anderson, Lauren
Blomfield-Brown, Ella
Conway, Morgan
Cowell, Alexander
Cowell, Nathaniel
Crocker, Mckenna
DeJesus, Gianni
Dickinson, Brianna
Gibbs, Ethan
Green, Raelen
Hastings, Kaylee
Jenkins-Ortolano, Sabina
Lee, Katherine
Peyus, Roxy
Russell, Chloe
Weibly, Alexander
Willer, Abriella
Wojcik, Benjamin
Grade 6:
Allen, Braden
Barlow, Hunter
Bennett,Gennavieve
Clark, Laura
Davis, Maysie
Debo, Bruce
Eshelman, Luke
Harrington, Talen
Josey, Allyson
Lanahan, Braden
Lanzilotta, Autumn
Miller, Jillian
Morrow, Nicole
Nydam, Peter
O'Brien, Finnegan
Oltz, Dana
Poole, Nathaniel
Rose, Ryan
Schluter, Kayli
Senyk, Lilia
Smith, Abbey
Songput, Suansian
Honor Roll
Grade 8:
Arsenault, Riley
Ayres, Ryan
Barrow, Parker
Cubero, Matthew
Deeley, Allison
Freeman, Kylie
Goggan, Cole
Hallock, Henry
Hisey, Jasmine
Howard, Lindsey
Kazameas, Andreas
Kehn, Jackson
McKnight, Taylor
McManus, Lucas
Miles, Ceon
Monroe, Kameron
Owens, Emma
Rocker, Chloe
Rose, Amaya
Scott, Xavier
Strickland, Owen
Tripp-Lumley, Danyelle
Walden, Trevor
West, Christopher
Wilder, Ava
Grade 7:
Annonson, Alyssa
Bouffard, Ainsley
Greene, Christopher
Head, Tyler
Hess, Linkin
Kelsey, Madison
King, Edward
O'Donnell, Riley
Perrine, Kaitlyn
Prignon, Laci
Pursell, Adrienne
Seamon, Meadow
Seyfried, Gabriella
Shilliff, Jared
Shipe, Margaret
Shramko, Alexander
Traphagen, Ashlynn
Valenti, Wyatt
Weik, Collin
Grade 6:
Baylor, Scott
Brady, Addison
Brown, Theresa
Busby, Paul
Clendenning, Issac
Cornelius, Jade
Cross, Jamie
Cross, Travis
Curtis, Wyatt
Davis, Aidan
Dickinson, Sawyer
Duncan, Jaden
Eaton, Rylie
Escobar, Rony
Hagin, Gregory
Hisey, Mia
Jarvis, Hannah
Lamey, Alexandra
Lindsay, Kassandra
Mentiply, Riley
Mihm, Euan
Murphy, Daniel
Palmer, Cadence
Ramirez-Mendez, Josue
Ruff, Simon
Sheive, Olivia
Williams, Brendan
Winter, Makenzie
Zimmer, Layla-Ann